Date Home Team Guest Team Result
Today, 20:00 FC Pforzheim FC Danlight 3 - 2
Today, 20:00 Avellino CFC Hutnik FC 0 - 1
Today, 20:00 FB "Łucznik" Radom Legions Marca 6 - 0
Today, 20:00 Radomiak Radom FC Stockton 3 - 0
Today, 20:00 Feyenoord Bergen Villefranche Beaujolais 2 - 7
Today, 20:00 Venezia CFC RC Lens 1 - 2
Today, 20:00 CD Orihuela AFC Champigny-sur-Marne 0 - 2
Today, 20:00 FC Horsham RCD Mallorca 1 - 2
Today, 20:00 Huta Jazz UD IBIZA 4 - 1
Today, 20:00 SS Grosseto FC Barneveld 3 - 1
Today, 20:00 FC_ULANI_ Feyenoord Deventer 4 - 0
Today, 20:00 SPARTA PRAHA TSG Leipzig 1 - 1
Today, 20:00 Excellsior Almelo LR Duesseldorf 0 - 7
Today, 20:00 Raków Częstochowa (!) FC Porto 1 - 2
Today, 20:00 Werder Brema Ragusa CFC 4 - 1
Today, 20:00 FC Nice SANDECJA Nowy Sącz 2 - 4
Today, 16:00 Huta Jazz FC_ULANI_ 3 - 1
Today, 16:00 SS Grosseto Villefranche Beaujolais 3 - 0
Today, 16:00 FB "Łucznik" Radom AC Blanc-Mesnil 8 - 0
Today, 16:00 Radomiak Radom SBV Vitesse 3 - 0
Yesterday, 18:00 Orły Orlikowo Zagłebie Lubin 2 - 1
Yesterday, 18:00 Bug Wyszków Falubaz Zielona Góra 3 - 0
Yesterday, 18:00 Saska (L) Kępa Hutnik Kraków 0 - 3
Yesterday, 18:00 Lech Poznań rks radomsko 1 - 1
Yesterday, 18:00 Raków Częstochowa Bayern Monachium 3 - 0
Yesterday, 18:00 LKS Silesia Lubomia T.S Wisła Kraków 3 - 0
Yesterday, 18:00 SANDECJA Nowy Sącz Unia Zjednoczeni 1 - 1
Yesterday, 18:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN Olimpia Smolnica 0 - 3
Yesterday, 18:00 KS Pumax Huta Jazz 0 - 10
Yesterday, 18:00 LZS Granica Ruptawa Wisła Kraków 0 - 3
Yesterday, 18:00 Legia...(L)...Warszawa Raków Częstochowa (!) 1 - 1
Yesterday, 18:00 King Łódź FB "Łucznik" Radom 0 - 4
Yesterday, 18:00 PSV Roermond Ajax Monsterdam 2 - 2
Yesterday, 18:00 Feyenoord Dordrecht FC Hardenberg 2 - 1
Yesterday, 18:00 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Utrecht 0 - 6
Yesterday, 18:00 FC Assen Ajax Heerhugowaard 0 - 3
Yesterday, 18:00 FC Kings Old Boy 0 - 1
Yesterday, 18:00 Ajax Schiedam Feyenoord Hilversum 1 - 9
Yesterday, 18:00 Feyenoord Deventer FC Brarcelona 1 - 2
Yesterday, 18:00 FC Barneveld Admira WAS 3 - 2
Yesterday, 18:00 Feyenoord Bergen PSV Vlaardingen 0 - 2
Yesterday, 18:00 Ajax Den Haag FC Almere 1 - 1
Yesterday, 18:00 SBV Vitesse Excellsior Deventer 0 - 3
Yesterday, 18:00 TS 1946 Nida Pińczów Excellsior Almelo 1 - 5
Yesterday, 18:00 Tachiba Bros Klub Sportowy Żulisław 1 - 1
Yesterday, 18:00 LR Hamburg Hansa Rostock 4 - 1
Yesterday, 18:00 Borussia Ingolstadt Kickers Erlangen 2 - 1
Yesterday, 18:00 SC Neuss TSG Witten 0 - 1
Yesterday, 18:00 Sc Freiburg Fortuna Koblenz 4 - 1
Yesterday, 18:00 Kickers Koblenz VfR Trier 1 - 8
Yesterday, 18:00 Hamminkeln Sv Werder Brema 0 - 9
Yesterday, 18:00 LR Duesseldorf Eintracht Chemnitz 4 - 0
Yesterday, 18:00 SV Halle TSG Leipzig 0 - 6
Yesterday, 18:00 LKS Ursus Dachnów R-W Altenburg 1 - 1
Yesterday, 18:00 1. FC Regensburg Fc Warus 0 - 3
Yesterday, 18:00 FC Pforzheim Polonia 1860 Munchen 4 - 0
Yesterday, 18:00 FC Montijo Żywa Śmierć 1 - 3
Yesterday, 18:00 Galahyde Hazers Benfica Vagos 1 - 6
Yesterday, 18:00 Boavista Corroios Sporting Lobos 3 - 3
Yesterday, 18:00 Associação Naval 1893 SC Arrentela 2 - 5
Yesterday, 18:00 SC Ermesinde Benfica Almada 3 - 3
Yesterday, 18:00 FC Coimbra FC Lisbona 0 - 1
Yesterday, 18:00 Manchester City Radomiak Radom 0 - 10
Yesterday, 18:00 FC Nice Strong Birds 7 - 1
Yesterday, 18:00 Benfica Amora Funchal FC 2 - 1
Yesterday, 18:00 FC Porto SPARTA PRAHA 2 - 3
Yesterday, 18:00 Clube Atlético do Porto FC Leiria 2 - 1
Yesterday, 18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice Benfica Odivelas 1 - 1
Yesterday, 18:00 Inter Alessandria AC Mozza 1 - 1
Yesterday, 18:00 Teramo CFC US Quartu Sant 4 - 3
Yesterday, 18:00 US Marsala Inter Mediolan 1 - 2
Yesterday, 18:00 AC Bergamo Guidonia Montecelio FC 5 - 0
Yesterday, 18:00 Acireale FC UC Salerno 0 - 2
Yesterday, 18:00 Sierra Nevada Lanciano Calcio 0 - 1
Yesterday, 18:00 Rovigo BC AC Venezia 2 - 0
Yesterday, 18:00 Maxima FC Aversa BC 1 - 1
Yesterday, 18:00 Venezia CFC Bengals 1 - 1
Yesterday, 18:00 SS Grosseto SSS Palermo 2021 6 - 1
Yesterday, 18:00 Avellino CFC UC Trento 1 - 3
Yesterday, 18:00 FC Napoli Ragusa CFC 0 - 4
Yesterday, 18:00 UD Sagunto RCD Alcalne 1 - 1
Yesterday, 18:00 Espanyol Granada Cádiz CF 1 - 0
Yesterday, 18:00 Sporting Bartolomes Real_14_Madryt 2 - 3
Yesterday, 18:00 Real Młochów Real Pozuelo 0 - 5
Yesterday, 18:00 UD Santa Lucia Sporting Valencia 2 - 1
Yesterday, 18:00 Orły Łysego UD Madrid 1 - 3
Yesterday, 18:00 Espanyol Irun Cisowianka 0 - 1
Yesterday, 18:00 Black Devils RCD Talavera 0 - 5
Yesterday, 18:00 RCD Mallorca RCD Orihuela 1 - 2
Yesterday, 18:00 FC BARCELONA CD Orihuela 0 - 3
Yesterday, 18:00 Legions Marca UD IBIZA 0 - 4
Yesterday, 18:00 Villarreal CF Boca Juniors CA 2 - 3
Yesterday, 18:00 Los Angeles Galaxy Warta Gorzów 0 - 4
Yesterday, 18:00 Manchester United Wrexham 0 - 3
Yesterday, 18:00 Ferndale Athletic AC Pajace 0 - 3
Yesterday, 18:00 Swansea City Derry Rangers 0 - 6