Przygotowaliśmy krótką ankietę o Footballtop - kliknij tutaj aby wypełnić.
Date Home Team Guest Team Result
Today, 09:55 LKS Silesia Lubomia Benfica Odivelas 1 - 1
Yesterday, 19:38 FC Danlight Old Boy 2 - 0
Yesterday, 16:00 FB "Łucznik" Radom Olimpia Smolnica 5 - 0
Yesterday, 16:00 FC Danlight KS Pumax 4 - 0
Yesterday, 16:00 FC Nice UD IBIZA 3 - 0
Yesterday, 16:00 Radomiak Radom SPARTA PRAHA 3 - 0
Yesterday, 16:00 Huta Jazz King Łódź 3 - 2
Yesterday, 10:50 Bug Wyszków UD Santa Lucia 0 - 0
Yesterday, 10:45 Bug Wyszków Fc Warus 0 - 0
27.09.2023, 19:24 Olimpia Smolnica Espanyol Irun 3 - 1
27.09.2023, 18:00 Bolonia Team RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA 1 - 0
27.09.2023, 18:00 LZS Granica Ruptawa KTS Weszło 0 - 2
27.09.2023, 18:00 LKS Silesia Lubomia Raków Częstochowa 0 - 3
27.09.2023, 18:00 Wisła Kraków Bayern Monachium 0 - 3
27.09.2023, 18:00 KS Pumax Bug Wyszków 0 - 0
27.09.2023, 18:00 RKS Radomiak Radom Lech Poznań 0 - 2
27.09.2023, 18:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN Wisła Płock 0 - 1
27.09.2023, 18:00 Huta Jazz Legia...(L)...Warszawa 5 - 0
27.09.2023, 18:00 SANDECJA Nowy Sącz King Łódź 0 - 3
27.09.2023, 18:00 rks radomsko Parsęta F.C. 1 - 2
27.09.2023, 18:00 Olimpia Smolnica FB "Łucznik" Radom 0 - 5
27.09.2023, 18:00 Zagłebie Lubin Orły Orlikowo 0 - 1
27.09.2023, 18:00 FC Assen FC Kings 0 - 1
27.09.2023, 18:00 Excellsior Almelo Ajax Utrecht 1 - 1
27.09.2023, 18:00 Ajax Heerhugowaard Feyenoord Deventer 0 - 1
27.09.2023, 18:00 Ajax Monsterdam Ajax Amsterdam 0 - 1
27.09.2023, 18:00 SBV Vitesse TS 1946 Nida Pińczów 3 - 1
27.09.2023, 18:00 PSV Roermond Ajax Schiedam 1 - 1
27.09.2023, 18:00 FC Almere FC Brarcelona 1 - 4
27.09.2023, 18:00 Feyenoord Hilversum FC Hardenberg 1 - 3
27.09.2023, 18:00 FC Barneveld Admira WAS 2 - 3
27.09.2023, 18:00 Excellsior Deventer Feyenoord Bergen 0 - 4
27.09.2023, 18:00 Ajax Den Haag Old Boy 0 - 2
27.09.2023, 18:00 PSV Vlaardingen Feyenoord Dordrecht 1 - 0
27.09.2023, 18:00 Fortuna Koblenz LKS Ursus Dachnów 0 - 2
27.09.2023, 18:00 R-W Altenburg Kickers Erlangen 1 - 1
27.09.2023, 18:00 Hansa Rostock Eintracht Chemnitz 1 - 4
27.09.2023, 18:00 Sc Freiburg TSG Witten 2 - 2
27.09.2023, 18:00 Tachiba Bros VfR Trier 1 - 3
27.09.2023, 18:00 Kickers Koblenz Fortuna Freiburg 0 - 1
27.09.2023, 18:00 FC Pforzheim Klub Sportowy Żulisław 3 - 0
27.09.2023, 18:00 SC Neuss SV Halle 0 - 4
27.09.2023, 18:00 Hamminkeln Sv 1. FC Regensburg 0 - 3
27.09.2023, 18:00 LR Hamburg Werder Brema 0 - 8
27.09.2023, 18:00 TSG Leipzig Fc Warus 2 - 0
27.09.2023, 18:00 Borussia Ingolstadt LR Duesseldorf 0 - 6
27.09.2023, 18:00 Strong Birds Boavista Corroios 1 - 2
27.09.2023, 18:00 Associação Naval 1893 Clube Atlético do Porto 0 - 4
27.09.2023, 18:00 Benfica Vagos SC Ermesinde 1 - 0
27.09.2023, 18:00 Benfica Almada Sporting Lobos 0 - 2
27.09.2023, 18:00 FC Lisbona Benfica Amora 0 - 3
27.09.2023, 18:00 Benfica Odivelas Puszcza Niepołomice 0 - 2
27.09.2023, 18:00 FC Montijo Radomiak Radom 0 - 7
27.09.2023, 18:00 FC Nice Żywa Śmierć 9 - 0
27.09.2023, 18:00 Super Team SPARTA PRAHA 0 - 1
27.09.2023, 18:00 FC Coimbra Galahyde Hazers 2 - 1
27.09.2023, 18:00 FC Porto FC Leiria 5 - 0
27.09.2023, 18:00 SC Arrentela Manchester City 0 - 4
27.09.2023, 18:00 Teramo CFC AC Venezia 1 - 3
27.09.2023, 18:00 AC Bergamo US Quartu Sant 1 - 0
27.09.2023, 18:00 Acireale FC Maxima FC 1 - 1
27.09.2023, 18:00 AC Mozza Guidonia Montecelio FC 0 - 3
27.09.2023, 18:00 Aversa BC Inter Alessandria 2 - 1
27.09.2023, 18:00 Inter Mediolan Ragusa CFC 0 - 2
27.09.2023, 18:00 Venezia CFC Bengals 0 - 2
27.09.2023, 18:00 SSS Palermo 2021 Rovigo BC 0 - 2
27.09.2023, 18:00 FC Napoli UC Trento 0 - 3
27.09.2023, 18:00 Palermo FC Avellino CFC 0 - 4
27.09.2023, 18:00 SS Grosseto Lanciano Calcio 5 - 0
27.09.2023, 18:00 UC Salerno US Marsala 0 - 1
27.09.2023, 18:00 Real_14_Madryt Real Młochów 1 - 0
27.09.2023, 18:00 Black Devils Espanyol Granada 1 - 3
27.09.2023, 18:00 RCD Talavera Cisowianka 0 - 3
27.09.2023, 18:00 FC BARCELONA Boca Juniors CA 0 - 2
27.09.2023, 18:00 Orły Łysego Sporting Valencia 1 - 4
27.09.2023, 18:00 Real Pozuelo UD Sagunto 0 - 1
27.09.2023, 18:00 UD IBIZA Legions Marca 2 - 2
27.09.2023, 18:00 RCD Alcalne Villarreal CF 2 - 0
27.09.2023, 18:00 UD Santa Lucia Espanyol Irun 1 - 2
27.09.2023, 18:00 Cádiz CF Sporting Bartolomes 1 - 1
27.09.2023, 18:00 RCD Orihuela CD Orihuela 3 - 7
27.09.2023, 18:00 RCD Mallorca UD Madrid 0 - 2
27.09.2023, 18:00 Luton FC Man.City 3 - 2
27.09.2023, 18:00 AC Pajace Warta Gorzów 0 - 3
27.09.2023, 18:00 Halesowen Rangers Los Angeles Galaxy 0 - 0
27.09.2023, 18:00 KKS Poznań Wrexham 0 - 2
27.09.2023, 18:00 Manchester United FC Horsham 1 - 4
27.09.2023, 18:00 Ferndale Athletic Newton United 1 - 1
27.09.2023, 18:00 fc i arka tczew FC Danlight 0 - 7
27.09.2023, 18:00 Sputnik HGFC Torcida Górnik 0 - 4
27.09.2023, 18:00 Mercedes Sprinter Washington City 1 - 2
27.09.2023, 18:00 FC Watford Bolton City 1 - 1
27.09.2023, 18:00 Derry Rangers FC Stockton 0 - 9
27.09.2023, 18:00 FC_ULANI_ Cheltenham Town F.C. 6 - 0
27.09.2023, 18:00 AS Nancy-Lorraine KS Iskra France 1 - 0
27.09.2023, 18:00 RC Lens Olympique Gdańsk Paris 1 - 1